List of claims under PMJJBY district wise abstract

Select Option
District NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam 3784233414491277673.361694.4746012.162677.06
Vizianagaram 3507219713082222163.332196.2452114.8650114.29
Visakhapatnam 5303345118511277352.29103119.4455810.5290917.14
EastGodavari 9032581432171370240.99247427.39194121.497828.66
WestGodavari 6950436325852283140.73187426.96183126.352784
Krishna 6905446024450303343.92154922.43199628.912283.3
Guntur 7123465824641263837.03210529.55193027.13454.84
Prakasam 4710310816020165935.22129827.56144330.642435.16
S P S Nellore 4087269613892162239.6970817.32122229.949212.04
YSRCuddapah 3536234211931161145.5697827.6674020.93792.23
Kurnool 5335364516882321560.2674413.95115821.711462.74
Anantapur 5020332316970297559.2682816.4990418.011873.73
Chittoor 4079265614230190046.5890222.11101224.811894.63